Dames VETC
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Gooische D30-3 |
20 |
46 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
67 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
AthenA D30-2 |
20 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
38 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
20 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
52 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
20 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
48 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
42 |
42 |
0 |
6 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
20 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
53 |
33 |
0 |
7 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
20 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
48 |
42 |
0 |
8 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
20 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
37 |
36 |
0 |
9 |
Weesp D30-1 |
20 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
12 |
27 |
41 |
0 |
10 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
16 |
75 |
0 |
11 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
75 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Gooische D30-3 |
3-2 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
2-0 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
7-1 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Alliance D30-1 |
0-7 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
5-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
2-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
2-0 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
1-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
1-0 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
3-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
0-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
0-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Gooische D30-3 |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
1-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
5-3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
1-1 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
6-0 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
AthenA D30-2 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
4-2 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
0-4 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Gooische D30-3 |
1-5 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
0-6 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
1-4 |
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
6-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
0-0 |
VRIJDAG 15 OKTOBER 2021 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
2-3 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
1-0 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
0-4 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
3-0 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
3-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
1-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Gooische D30-3 |
1-3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
8-0 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
3-0 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
8-0 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
0-3 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
3-4 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
1-1 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
AthenA D30-2 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
0-2 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
2-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
0-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
3-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Gooische D30-3 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
0-4 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
5-3 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
1-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
4-1 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
1-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
2-4 |
Gooische D30-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
3-0 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
0-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Gooische D30-3 |
0-6 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
2-0 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Alliance D30-1 |
2-2 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
0-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
3-0 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
2-3 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
4-3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
3-1 |
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
1-0 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
2-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
3-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
2-6 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
4-0 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
5-0 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
4-0 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
5-0 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
0-0 |
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Gooische D30-3 |
3-5 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
3-2 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
1-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
0-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Alliance D30-1 |
0-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
6-0 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
3-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Gooische D30-3 |
4-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
5-0 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
1-2 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
1-7 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
1-3 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
4-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Alliance D30-1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
0-2 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Gooische D30-3 |
1-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
0-0 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
1-2 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
3-0 |
Weesp D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
1-3 |
Gooische D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
2-0 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
0-2 |
Alliance D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
4-5 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Alliance D30-1 |
4-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
3-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Rood-Wit D30-2 |
1-0 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Gooische D30-3 |
0-1 |