Jongens O18-2 (JA2)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
JO18-2 - Purmerend JO18-1
|
5-1
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - BHC Overbos JO18-1
|
1-2
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - Westerpark JO18-1
|
4-4
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - HIC JO18-1
|
7-0
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - Alkmaar JO18-1
|
3-2
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - HBS JO18-2
|
5-0
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - Bloemendaal JO18-2
|
6-2
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - Purmerend JO18-1
|
2-2
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - BHC Overbos JO18-1
|
2-0
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - Westerpark JO18-1
|
3-3
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - HIC JO18-1
|
8-0
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - Alkmaar JO18-1
|
1-0
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - Leonidas JO18-1
|
0-6
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - Bennebroek JO18-1
|
0-3
|
Uit
|
JO18-2 - HC Schiedam JO18-1
|
1-6
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - Leonidas JO18-1
|
2-2
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - Bennebroek JO18-1
|
3-4
|
Thuis
|
JO18-2 - HC Schiedam JO18-1
|
1-5
|
Uit
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Purmerend JO18-1 | HBS JO18-2 | 11-5-2024 | 11:00 |
Alkmaar JO18-1 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | 11-5-2024 | 11:15 |
Pinoké JO18-2 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | 11-5-2024 | 14:00 |
Westerpark JO18-1 | HIC JO18-1 | 11-5-2024 | 16:00 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Westerpark JO18-1 | 12 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Pinoké JO18-2 | 12 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 16 | 3 |
4 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Alkmaar JO18-1 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 21 | 0 |
6 | HBS JO18-2 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Purmerend JO18-1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 51 | 0 |
8 | HIC JO18-1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 73 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Arno Deege |
Trainer | Bjorn van der Dussen |
Trainer | Ronald de Vilder |
Begeleider | Robin van Veen |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | HC Bloemendaal JO18-2 | 14:00 | thuis - Water 17 |
25 mei | MHCHBS JO18-2 | 16:25 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HIC JO18-1 | HBS JO18-2 | (2-4)final |
Bloemendaal JO18-2 | Westerpark JO18-1 | (0-3)final |
Alkmaar JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-2 | (0-1)final |
Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | Purmerend JO18-1 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Purmerend JO18-1 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | (3-4)scheduled |
Westerpark JO18-1 | Alkmaar JO18-1 | (2-0)final |
HBS JO18-2 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | (3-5)final |
Pinoké JO18-2 | HIC JO18-1 | (8-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Westerpark JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-2 | (3-3)final |
Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | HIC JO18-1 | (7-2)final |
Bloemendaal JO18-2 | HBS JO18-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HIC JO18-1 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | (1-11)final |
Purmerend JO18-1 | Westerpark JO18-1 | (1-7)final |
Pinoké JO18-2 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | (2-0)final |
HBS JO18-2 | Alkmaar JO18-1 | (3-3)final |
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alkmaar JO18-1 | Purmerend JO18-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Purmerend JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-2 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Westerpark JO18-1 | HBS JO18-2 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal JO18-2 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Alkmaar JO18-1 | HIC JO18-1 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal JO18-2 | Pinoké JO18-2 | (2-6)final |
HBS JO18-2 | Purmerend JO18-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | Alkmaar JO18-1 | (3-3)final |
HIC JO18-1 | Westerpark JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Alkmaar JO18-1 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | (2-0)final |
Westerpark JO18-1 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | (7-2)final |
Purmerend JO18-1 | HIC JO18-1 | (4-5)final |
Pinoké JO18-2 | HBS JO18-2 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Westerpark JO18-1 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | (4-2)final |
Pinoké JO18-2 | Alkmaar JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Purmerend JO18-1 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
HBS JO18-2 | HIC JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
HIC JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-2 | (0-7)final |
Bloemendaal JO18-2 | Purmerend JO18-1 | (10-4)final |
Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | HBS JO18-2 | (3-0)final |
Alkmaar JO18-1 | Westerpark JO18-1 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
HIC JO18-1 | Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | (1-7)final |
Pinoké JO18-2 | Westerpark JO18-1 | (4-4)final |
HBS JO18-2 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | (3-7)final |
Purmerend JO18-1 | Alkmaar JO18-1 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal JO18-2 | HIC JO18-1 | (6-2)final |
Alkmaar JO18-1 | HBS JO18-2 | (2-2)scheduled |
Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Westerpark JO18-1 | Purmerend JO18-1 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
HIC JO18-1 | Alkmaar JO18-1 | (1-6)final |
Overbos/Uitgeest JO18-1 | Bloemendaal JO18-2 | (2-4)final |
Pinoké JO18-2 | Purmerend JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
HBS JO18-2 | Westerpark JO18-1 | (2-3)final |