Jongens O18-3 (JA3)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
JO18-3 - Weesp JO18-1
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - HC Athena JO18-2
|
1-11
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - Amsterdam JO18-3
|
2-6
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - HISALIS JO18-1
|
1-5
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - Xenios JO18-2
|
3-3
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - Haarlem JO18-1
|
1-12
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - Reigers JO18-1
|
1-9
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - Weesp JO18-1
|
2-2
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - HC Athena JO18-2
|
1-5
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - Amsterdam JO18-3
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - HISALIS JO18-1
|
2-7
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - Xenios JO18-2
|
2-3
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - Kraaien JO18-1
|
6-1
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - FIT JO18-2
|
3-1
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - Xenios JO18-2
|
4-8
|
Uit
|
JO18-3 - HMHC Saxenburg JO18-1
|
4-5
|
Thuis
|
JO18-3 - Magnus JO18-1
|
2-1
|
Uit
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
AthenA JO18-2 | Haarlem JO18-1 | 11-5-2024 | 13:50 |
Weesp JO18-1 | Hisalis JO18-1 | 11-5-2024 | 14:00 |
Pinoké JO18-3 | Reigers JO18-1 | 11-5-2024 | 17:00 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 | Xenios JO18-2 | 11-5-2024 | 17:40 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Haarlem JO18-1 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 24 | 0 |
2 | AthenA JO18-2 | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Reigers JO18-1 | 11 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Weesp JO18-1 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 36 | 0 |
5 | Amsterdam JO18-3 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 25 | 3 |
6 | Hisalis JO18-1 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Xenios JO18-2 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 58 | 0 |
8 | Pinoké JO18-3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 69 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Bas Roukema |
Trainer | Félinn Elenbaas |
Trainer | Chris Pocerattu |
Begeleider | Chris de Ruyter van Steveninck |
Begeleider | Sara van Zijll |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | MHC de Reigers JO18-1 | 17:00 | thuis - Water 17 |
25 mei | H.C. Haarlem JO18-1 | 17:40 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Hisalis JO18-1 | AthenA JO18-2 | (3-8)final |
Xenios JO18-2 | Pinoké JO18-3 | (3-2)final |
Haarlem JO18-1 | Reigers JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Amsterdam JO18-3 | Weesp JO18-1 | (5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Reigers JO18-1 | Xenios JO18-2 | (11-1)final |
Weesp JO18-1 | Haarlem JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
Pinoké JO18-3 | Hisalis JO18-1 | (2-7)final |
AthenA JO18-2 | Amsterdam JO18-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Hisalis JO18-1 | Reigers JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Xenios JO18-2 | Haarlem JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Amsterdam JO18-3 | Pinoké JO18-3 | (3-1)final |
AthenA JO18-2 | Weesp JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Reigers JO18-1 | Amsterdam JO18-3 | (3-1)final |
Pinoké JO18-3 | AthenA JO18-2 | (1-5)final |
Weesp JO18-1 | Xenios JO18-2 | (4-2)final |
Haarlem JO18-1 | Hisalis JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké JO18-3 | Weesp JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Hisalis JO18-1 | Xenios JO18-2 | (4-4)final |
MAANDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
AthenA JO18-2 | Reigers JO18-1 | (5-4)final |
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024 | ||
Amsterdam JO18-3 | Haarlem JO18-1 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Reigers JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-3 | (9-1)final |
Xenios JO18-2 | Amsterdam JO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Hisalis JO18-1 | Weesp JO18-1 | (3-3)final |
Haarlem JO18-1 | AthenA JO18-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Amsterdam JO18-3 | Hisalis JO18-1 | (4-1)final |
Pinoké JO18-3 | Haarlem JO18-1 | (1-12)final |
AthenA JO18-2 | Xenios JO18-2 | (12-0)final |
Weesp JO18-1 | Reigers JO18-1 | (5-4)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Reigers JO18-1 | Haarlem JO18-1 | (4-3)final |
AthenA JO18-2 | Hisalis JO18-1 | (5-2)final |
Pinoké JO18-3 | Xenios JO18-2 | (3-3)final |
Weesp JO18-1 | Amsterdam JO18-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Hisalis JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-3 | (5-1)final |
Xenios JO18-2 | Reigers JO18-1 | (0-5)final |
Haarlem JO18-1 | Weesp JO18-1 | (7-0)final |
Amsterdam JO18-3 | AthenA JO18-2 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Reigers JO18-1 | Hisalis JO18-1 | (6-4)final |
Weesp JO18-1 | AthenA JO18-2 | (4-3)final |
Pinoké JO18-3 | Amsterdam JO18-3 | (2-6)final |
Haarlem JO18-1 | Xenios JO18-2 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
AthenA JO18-2 | Pinoké JO18-3 | (11-1)final |
Hisalis JO18-1 | Haarlem JO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Xenios JO18-2 | Weesp JO18-1 | (1-7)final |
Amsterdam JO18-3 | Reigers JO18-1 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Xenios JO18-2 | Hisalis JO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Reigers JO18-1 | AthenA JO18-2 | (3-2)final |
Weesp JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-3 | (3-1)final |
Haarlem JO18-1 | Amsterdam JO18-3 | (4-4)final |