Jongens O14-2 (JC2)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
JO14-2 - HC AMVJ JO14-1
|
4-5
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - Bennebroek JO14-1
|
1-6
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - LOHC JO14-2
|
2-4
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - Bloemendaal JO14-2
|
1-5
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - HGC JO14-1
|
3-7
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - HC AMVJ JO14-1
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - Bennebroek JO14-1
|
1-2
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - HIC JO14-1
|
3-2
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - Abcoude JO14-1
|
4-1
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - AHC IJburg JO14-1
|
1-1
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - Hoorn JO14-1
|
7-2
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - HC Athena JO14-2
|
4-1
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - HIC JO14-1
|
11-0
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - Abcoude JO14-1
|
3-2
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - AHC IJburg JO14-1
|
3-1
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - Hoorn JO14-1
|
3-0
|
Thuis
|
JO14-2 - HC Athena JO14-2
|
1-2
|
Uit
|
JO14-2 - Oefenwedstrijd nnb
|
Nog geen uitslag
|
Thuis
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Bennebroek JO14-1 | AMVJ JO14-1 | 25-5-2024 | 9:00 |
Bloemendaal JO14-2 | Leiden JO14-2 | 25-5-2024 | 10:20 |
HGC JO14-1 | Pinoké JO14-2 | 25-5-2024 | 10:20 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HGC JO14-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Bennebroek JO14-1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Bloemendaal JO14-2 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0 |
4 | AMVJ JO14-1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Leiden JO14-2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Pinoké JO14-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Sem Sluiter |
Begeleider | Laurens-Jan Derijks |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HGC JO14-1 | 10:20 | uit |
1 jun | HC Bloemendaal JO14-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | LOHC JO14-2 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal JO14-2 | HGC JO14-1 | (3-6)final |
Pinoké JO14-2 | Bennebroek JO14-1 | (1-2)final |
Leiden JO14-2 | AMVJ JO14-1 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
HGC JO14-1 | Leiden JO14-2 | (5-2)final |
Bennebroek JO14-1 | Bloemendaal JO14-2 | (4-1)final |
AMVJ JO14-1 | Pinoké JO14-2 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
AMVJ JO14-1 | Bennebroek JO14-1 | (4-1)final |
Leiden JO14-2 | Bloemendaal JO14-2 | (1-6)final |
Pinoké JO14-2 | HGC JO14-1 | (3-7)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal JO14-2 | Pinoké JO14-2 | (5-1)final |
HGC JO14-1 | AMVJ JO14-1 | (4-1)final |
Leiden JO14-2 | Bennebroek JO14-1 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
AMVJ JO14-1 | Bloemendaal JO14-2 | (1-5)final |
Pinoké JO14-2 | Leiden JO14-2 | (2-4)final |
Bennebroek JO14-1 | HGC JO14-1 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
HGC JO14-1 | Bloemendaal JO14-2 | (6-4)final |
Bennebroek JO14-1 | Pinoké JO14-2 | (6-1)final |
AMVJ JO14-1 | Leiden JO14-2 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pinoké JO14-2 | AMVJ JO14-1 | (4-5)final |
Bloemendaal JO14-2 | Bennebroek JO14-1 | (2-1)final |
Leiden JO14-2 | HGC JO14-1 | (0-10)final |