Meisjes O18-3 (MA3)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
MO18-3 - Amsterdam MO18-6
|
8-1
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - Myra MO18-2
|
2-2
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - Bloemendaal MO18-4
|
7-2
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - HC AMVJ MO18-2
|
1-5
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - Alliance MO18-4
|
3-4
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - Haarlem MO18-3
|
2-2
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - Kikkers MO18-2
|
2-6
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - Amsterdam MO18-6
|
3-0
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - Myra MO18-2
|
1-2
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - Bloemendaal MO18-4
|
1-8
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - HC AMVJ MO18-2
|
1-9
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - Alliance MO18-4
|
1-5
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - Mijdrecht MO18-1
|
1-2
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - Amsterdam MO18-3
|
2-7
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - FIT MO18-2
|
0-8
|
Thuis
|
MO18-3 - THC Hurley MO18-6
|
0-10
|
Uit
|
MO18-3 - HC AMVJ MO18-3
|
2-5
|
Thuis
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Haarlem MO18-3 | Alliance MO18-4 | 11-5-2024 | 12:00 |
Kikkers MO18-2 | Pinoké MO18-3 | 11-5-2024 | 16:00 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | AMVJ MO18-2 | 13 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Kikkers MO18-2 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 46 | 42 | 0 |
4 | Myra MO18-2 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Alliance MO18-4 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 31 | 0 |
6 | Haarlem MO18-3 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Pinoké MO18-3 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 46 | 0 |
8 | Amsterdam MO18-6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 69 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Machteld Brenninkmeijer |
Trainer | Solènn Elenbaas |
Trainer | Britt Ewolds |
Trainer | Tim Jonker |
Begeleider | Dominique Deken |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | MHC de Kikkers MO18-2 | 16:00 | uit |
25 mei | H.C. Haarlem MO18-3 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal MO18-4 | Haarlem MO18-3 | (4-3)final |
Pinoké MO18-3 | Alliance MO18-4 | (1-5)final |
Myra MO18-2 | Kikkers MO18-2 | (1-4)final |
Amsterdam MO18-6 | AMVJ MO18-2 | (0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alliance MO18-4 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | (4-4)final |
Kikkers MO18-2 | Amsterdam MO18-6 | (5-0)final |
AMVJ MO18-2 | Pinoké MO18-3 | (9-1)scheduled |
Haarlem MO18-3 | Myra MO18-2 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kikkers MO18-2 | AMVJ MO18-2 | (4-4)final |
Bloemendaal MO18-4 | Pinoké MO18-3 | (8-1)final |
Amsterdam MO18-6 | Haarlem MO18-3 | (1-4)final |
Myra MO18-2 | Alliance MO18-4 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alliance MO18-4 | Amsterdam MO18-6 | (3-2)final |
Haarlem MO18-3 | Kikkers MO18-2 | (2-2)final |
AMVJ MO18-2 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | (8-5)final |
Pinoké MO18-3 | Myra MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
MAANDAG 11 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam MO18-6 | Pinoké MO18-3 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Myra MO18-2 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Haarlem MO18-3 | AMVJ MO18-2 | (3-6)final |
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Kikkers MO18-2 | Alliance MO18-4 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Alliance MO18-4 | Haarlem MO18-3 | (0-4)final |
Pinoké MO18-3 | Kikkers MO18-2 | (2-6)final |
Bloemendaal MO18-4 | Amsterdam MO18-6 | (3-1)final |
Myra MO18-2 | AMVJ MO18-2 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Kikkers MO18-2 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | (2-3)final |
AMVJ MO18-2 | Alliance MO18-4 | (3-1)final |
Haarlem MO18-3 | Pinoké MO18-3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Amsterdam MO18-6 | Myra MO18-2 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Haarlem MO18-3 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | (6-4)final |
Kikkers MO18-2 | Myra MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Alliance MO18-4 | Pinoké MO18-3 | (4-3)final |
AMVJ MO18-2 | Amsterdam MO18-6 | (6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Amsterdam MO18-6 | Kikkers MO18-2 | (2-7)scheduled |
Myra MO18-2 | Haarlem MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
Pinoké MO18-3 | AMVJ MO18-2 | (1-5)final |
Bloemendaal MO18-4 | Alliance MO18-4 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Haarlem MO18-3 | Amsterdam MO18-6 | (6-0)final |
Alliance MO18-4 | Myra MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Pinoké MO18-3 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | (7-2)final |
AMVJ MO18-2 | Kikkers MO18-2 | (4-3)final |
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024 | ||
AMVJ MO18-2 | Myra MO18-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kikkers MO18-2 | Haarlem MO18-3 | (8-4)final |
Bloemendaal MO18-4 | AMVJ MO18-2 | (0-4)final |
Myra MO18-2 | Pinoké MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam MO18-6 | Alliance MO18-4 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal MO18-4 | Myra MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
AMVJ MO18-2 | Haarlem MO18-3 | (6-1)final |
Pinoké MO18-3 | Amsterdam MO18-6 | (8-1)final |
Alliance MO18-4 | Kikkers MO18-2 | (0-3)final |
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024 | ||
Amsterdam MO18-6 | Bloemendaal MO18-4 | (0-7)final |