Meisjes O16-1 (MB1)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
MO16-1 - Rood-Wit MO16-1
|
1-2
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - Barendrecht MO16-1
|
6-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - Naarden MO16-1
|
1-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - DHV MO16-1
|
3-1
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - Rotterdam MO16-1
|
1-1
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - Rood-Wit MO16-1
|
3-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - Barendrecht MO16-1
|
2-0
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - NMHC MO16-1
|
3-0
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - Oranje-Rood MO16-1
|
3-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - Leonidas MO16-1
|
3-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - H.C. Eemvallei MO16-1
|
7-0
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - Voordaan MO16-1
|
4-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - NMHC MO16-1
|
7-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - Oranje-Rood MO16-1
|
2-1
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - Leonidas MO16-1
|
6-1
|
Uit
|
MO16-1 - H.C. Eemvallei MO16-1
|
13-0
|
Thuis
|
MO16-1 - Voordaan MO16-1
|
5-2
|
Uit
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Rood-Wit MO16-1 | Deventer MO16-1 | 11-5-2024 | 12:00 |
Pinoké MO16-1 | Rotterdam MO16-1 | 11-5-2024 | 12:10 |
Naarden MO16-1 | Barendrecht MO16-1 | 11-5-2024 | 12:15 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rotterdam MO16-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Pinoké MO16-1 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Rood-Wit MO16-1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Deventer MO16-1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Barendrecht MO16-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Naarden MO16-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Imke Gouweleeuw |
Assistent Coach | Stijn Verdonschot |
Begeleider | Sabine van Mulukom |
Begeleider | Willemijn van Schoot - van Donselaar |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Hockey Club Rotterdam MO16-1 | 12:10 | thuis - Water 16 |
25 mei | DHV MO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
1 jun | Hockey Club Naarden MO16-1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-1 | (0-2)final |
Rood-Wit MO16-1 | Naarden MO16-1 | (0-0)final |
Deventer MO16-1 | Rotterdam MO16-1 | (2-6)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Naarden MO16-1 | Deventer MO16-1 | (2-1)final |
Pinoké MO16-1 | Rood-Wit MO16-1 | (3-0)final |
Rotterdam MO16-1 | Barendrecht MO16-1 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-1 | Naarden MO16-1 | (4-2)final |
Rotterdam MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-1 | (1-1)final |
Deventer MO16-1 | Rood-Wit MO16-1 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Deventer MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Rood-Wit MO16-1 | Barendrecht MO16-1 | (2-4)final |
Naarden MO16-1 | Rotterdam MO16-1 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-1 | Deventer MO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Pinoké MO16-1 | Naarden MO16-1 | (1-0)final |
Rotterdam MO16-1 | Rood-Wit MO16-1 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Naarden MO16-1 | Rood-Wit MO16-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Pinoké MO16-1 | Barendrecht MO16-1 | (6-0)final |
Rotterdam MO16-1 | Deventer MO16-1 | (6-0)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Deventer MO16-1 | Naarden MO16-1 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rood-Wit MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-1 | (2-1)final |
Barendrecht MO16-1 | Rotterdam MO16-1 | (1-4)final |