Meisjes O16-3 (MB3)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
MO16-3 - Hoorn MO16-1
|
0-0
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - FIT MO16-1
|
2-6
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - HC Athena MO16-2
|
3-2
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - AHC IJburg MO16-1
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - Xenios MO16-2
|
3-2
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - Hoorn MO16-1
|
2-4
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - FIT MO16-1
|
0-4
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - Qui Vive MO16-2
|
7-0
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - HIC MO16-3
|
1-2
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - HC Athena MO16-3
|
4-3
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - Reigers MO16-2
|
3-1
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - Abcoude MO16-2
|
4-2
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - Bloemendaal MO16-2
|
3-8
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - Kikkers MO16-1
|
0-3
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - HIC MO16-2
|
3-3
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - VVV MO16-1
|
0-12
|
Uit
|
MO16-3 - HC AMVJ MO16-2
|
0-4
|
Thuis
|
MO16-3 - Pinoke Meisjes O16-2 (MB2)
|
Nog geen uitslag
|
Uit
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
IJburg MO16-1 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | 25-5-2024 | 0:00 |
Xenios MO16-2 | Pinoké MO16-3 | 25-5-2024 | 0:00 |
AthenA MO16-2 | FIT MO16-1 | 25-5-2024 | 17:50 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | IJburg MO16-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
2 | FIT MO16-1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Pinoké MO16-3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Xenios MO16-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0 |
6 | AthenA MO16-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Britt Ewolds |
Trainer | Tim Jonker |
Begeleider | Brian van Gelder |
Begeleider | Ferdi Tuenter |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Xenios MO16-2 | n.n.b | uit |
1 jun | AHC IJburg MO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | HC Athena MO16-2 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
FIT MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-3 | (4-0)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | Xenios MO16-2 | (2-3)final |
AthenA MO16-2 | IJburg MO16-1 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Xenios MO16-2 | AthenA MO16-2 | (5-0)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | (2-4)final |
IJburg MO16-1 | FIT MO16-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | IJburg MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | Xenios MO16-2 | (3-2)final |
FIT MO16-1 | AthenA MO16-2 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
FIT MO16-1 | Xenios MO16-2 | (2-1)final |
AthenA MO16-2 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | (6-1)final |
IJburg MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-3 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | FIT MO16-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Xenios MO16-2 | IJburg MO16-1 | (4-8)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | AthenA MO16-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
IJburg MO16-1 | AthenA MO16-2 | (4-0)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | FIT MO16-1 | (2-6)scheduled |
Xenios MO16-2 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-3 | (0-0)final |
FIT MO16-1 | IJburg MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
AthenA MO16-2 | Xenios MO16-2 | (4-0)final |