Dames 30B
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
D30B - Voordaan D30-1
|
1-6
|
Thuis
|
D30B - Shinty D30-1
|
0-2
|
Thuis
|
D30B - Schaerweijde D30-1
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
D30B - Kampong D30-3
|
5-1
|
Thuis
|
D30B - Loenen D30-1
|
0-2
|
Uit
|
D30B - HCDoorn D30-1
|
1-1
|
Thuis
|
D30B - Phoenix D30-1
|
2-0
|
Uit
|
D30B - Naarden D30-1
|
1-0
|
Uit
|
D30B - Gooische D30-2
|
3-3
|
Thuis
|
D30B - Amersfoort D30-1
|
0-0
|
Uit
|
D30B - Laren D30-1
|
0-2
|
Thuis
|
D30B - Voordaan D30-1
|
2-4
|
Uit
|
D30B - Shinty D30-1
|
0-3
|
Uit
|
D30B - Schaerweijde D30-1
|
0-2
|
Thuis
|
D30B - Kampong D30-3
|
2-3
|
Uit
|
D30B - Loenen D30-1
|
1-7
|
Thuis
|
D30B - HCDoorn D30-1
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
D30B - Phoenix D30-1
|
2-0
|
Thuis
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Phoenix D30-1 | Doorn D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 0:00 |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 0:00 |
Laren D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | 26-5-2024 | 10:30 |
Naarden D30-1 | Loenen D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 12:45 |
Gooische D30-2 | Kampong D30-3 | 26-5-2024 | 13:25 |
Voordaan D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 16:00 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Voordaan D30-1 | 18 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Shinty D30-1 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Laren D30-1 | 18 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Loenen D30-1 | 18 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Amersfoort D30-1 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 26 | 0 |
7 | Gooische D30-2 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 36 | 0 |
8 | Doorn D30-1 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 33 | 0 |
9 | Naarden D30-1 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 36 | 0 |
10 | Pinoké D30-2 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 42 | 0 |
11 | Kampong D30-3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 43 | 0 |
12 | Phoenix D30-1 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 74 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Trainer Hockeywerkt |
Aanvoerder | Robin van Eck Duymaer van Twist |
Aanvoerder | Pauline Timmers |
Aanvoerder | Dorine Zeeman |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30-1 | 10:30 | uit |
2 jun | Hockeyclub Amersfoort D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | Gooische Hockey Club D30-2 | 15:00 | uit |
16 jun | Hockey Club Naarden D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Doorn D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Laren D30-1 | Gooische D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Kampong D30-3 | Loenen D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Voordaan D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Phoenix D30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Voordaan D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Shinty D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (4-1)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (4-2)final |
Laren D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Loenen D30-1 | (1-7)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Shinty D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D30-1 | Doorn D30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (1-8)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Voordaan D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Shinty D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Kampong D30-3 | Pinoké D30-2 | (3-2)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Gooische D30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (5-0)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | (3-4)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Phoenix D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Laren D30-1 | Loenen D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Doorn D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (0-2)final |
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Voordaan D30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Shinty D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (3-0)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Gooische D30-2 | (5-2)final |
Kampong D30-3 | Laren D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Doorn D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Laren D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (4-1)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Loenen D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty D30-1 | Voordaan D30-1 | (3-4)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Kampong D30-3 | Gooische D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Laren D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Loenen D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Laren D30-1 | Voordaan D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-3 | Phoenix D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Doorn D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Laren D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Voordaan D30-1 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Gooische D30-2 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty D30-1 | Loenen D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (0-1)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Voordaan D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Phoenix D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Shinty D30-1 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (0-6)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Laren D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Voordaan D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (1-0)final |
Phoenix D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Loenen D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Laren D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Kampong D30-3 | Shinty D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Gooische D30-2 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | (6-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Doorn D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Voordaan D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Shinty D30-1 | Gooische D30-2 | (3-0)final |
Kampong D30-3 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Voordaan D30-1 | Loenen D30-1 | (6-0)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Laren D30-1 | Doorn D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Naarden D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Kampong D30-3 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong D30-3 | Voordaan D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Phoenix D30-1 | Gooische D30-2 | (1-5)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Shinty D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Pinoké D30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Laren D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | (2-0)final |
Gooische D30-2 | Doorn D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Naarden D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 | Loenen D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Shinty D30-1 | (0-2)final |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 | ||
Shinty D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Loenen D30-1 | Gooische D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Doorn D30-1 | Naarden D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D30-3 | Amersfoort D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 | Voordaan D30-1 | (1-6)final |