Dames 04
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
D04 - Amsterdam D6
|
3-1
|
Uit
|
D04 - Almeerse D3
|
7-0
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Fletiomare D2-O
|
2-3
|
Uit
|
D04 - Leonidas D6
|
2-3
|
Uit
|
D04 - Voordaan D4
|
6-2
|
Thuis
|
D04 - HC Athena D5
|
2-2
|
Uit
|
D04 - Oefenwedstrijd nnb
|
Nog geen uitslag
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Oefenwedstrijd nnb
|
Nog geen uitslag
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Myra D3
|
3-0
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Naarden D2-O
|
7-2
|
Uit
|
D04 - U.S.H.C. D2-O
|
4-4
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Kampong D7
|
3-5
|
Uit
|
D04 - Amsterdam D6
|
2-0
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Almeerse D3
|
4-0
|
Uit
|
D04 - Fletiomare D2-O
|
4-0
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Leonidas D6
|
1-1
|
Thuis
|
D04 - Voordaan D4
|
5-1
|
Uit
|
D04 - HC Athena D5
|
5-2
|
Thuis
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Myra D3 | Pinoké D4 | 14-5-2024 | 20:30 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kampong D7 | 16 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare D2-O | 17 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Pinoké D4 | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 60 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Leonidas D6 | 17 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Myra D3 | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Amsterdam D6 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 28 | 0 |
7 | USHC D2-O | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Almere D3 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 38 | 3 |
9 | AthenA D5 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 43 | 0 |
10 | Voordaan D4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 68 | 0 |
11 | Naarden D2-O | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 60 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Philip Veenstra |
Aanvoerder | Claire de Graaff |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
14 mei | HV Myra D3 | 20:30 | uit |
26 mei | SV Kampong Hockey D7 | 12:15 | thuis - Water 17 |
2 jun | U.S.H.C. D2-O | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | Hockey Club Naarden D2-O | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
USHC D2-O | Kampong D7 | (1-2)final |
Myra D3 | Almere D3 | (4-0)final |
Voordaan D4 | Fletiomare D2-O | (0-4)final |
AthenA D5 | Leonidas D6 | (1-2)final |
Naarden D2-O | Amsterdam D6 | (0-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D6 | Myra D3 | (3-5)scheduled |
Kampong D7 | Naarden D2-O | (2-0)final |
Leonidas D6 | Voordaan D4 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | USHC D2-O | (2-1)final |
Pinoké D4 | AthenA D5 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Naarden D2-O | USHC D2-O | (1-4)final |
Voordaan D4 | Pinoké D4 | (1-5)final |
Myra D3 | Kampong D7 | (0-2)final |
Leonidas D6 | Fletiomare D2-O | (1-3)final |
AthenA D5 | Almere D3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC D2-O | Myra D3 | (5-2)final |
Almere D3 | Voordaan D4 | (2-1)final |
Pinoké D4 | Leonidas D6 | (1-1)final |
Amsterdam D6 | AthenA D5 | (3-0)final |
DONDERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare D2-O | Naarden D2-O | (9-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Myra D3 | Naarden D2-O | (1-0)final |
Pinoké D4 | Fletiomare D2-O | (4-0)final |
Voordaan D4 | Amsterdam D6 | (0-7)final |
Leonidas D6 | Almere D3 | (1-0)final |
AthenA D5 | Kampong D7 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC D2-O | AthenA D5 | (3-2)final |
Almere D3 | Pinoké D4 | (0-4)final |
Amsterdam D6 | Leonidas D6 | (3-2)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Myra D3 | (0-0)final |
Kampong D7 | Voordaan D4 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D4 | Amsterdam D6 | (2-0)final |
Almere D3 | Fletiomare D2-O | (1-2)final |
AthenA D5 | Naarden D2-O | (3-1)final |
Voordaan D4 | USHC D2-O | (0-6)final |
Leonidas D6 | Kampong D7 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Myra D3 | AthenA D5 | (2-1)final |
Naarden D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam D6 | Almere D3 | (5-2)final |
USHC D2-O | Leonidas D6 | (1-4)final |
Kampong D7 | Pinoké D4 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D6 | Naarden D2-O | (3-2)final |
Almere D3 | Kampong D7 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D4 | Myra D3 | (1-4)final |
Pinoké D4 | USHC D2-O | (4-4)final |
Amsterdam D6 | Fletiomare D2-O | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Naarden D2-O | Pinoké D4 | (2-7)final |
AthenA D5 | Fletiomare D2-O | (2-3)final |
Kampong D7 | Amsterdam D6 | (2-0)final |
USHC D2-O | Almere D3 | (1-0)final |
Myra D3 | Leonidas D6 | (1-2)final |
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Naarden D2-O | Kampong D7 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D4 | Myra D3 | (3-0)final |
Almere D3 | Naarden D2-O | (3-1)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Kampong D7 | (2-4)final |
Voordaan D4 | AthenA D5 | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam D6 | USHC D2-O | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (5-0)final |
Leonidas D6 | AthenA D5 | (2-0)final |
Amsterdam D6 | Naarden D2-O | (4-0)final |
Kampong D7 | USHC D2-O | (3-2)final |
Almere D3 | Myra D3 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
USHC D2-O | Fletiomare D2-O | (1-2)final |
Myra D3 | Amsterdam D6 | (4-0)final |
Voordaan D4 | Leonidas D6 | (0-3)final |
AthenA D5 | Pinoké D4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare D2-O | Leonidas D6 | (2-3)final |
USHC D2-O | Naarden D2-O | (3-1)final |
Almere D3 | AthenA D5 | (3-2)final |
Pinoké D4 | Voordaan D4 | (6-2)final |
Kampong D7 | Myra D3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Myra D3 | USHC D2-O | (2-0)final |
Voordaan D4 | Almere D3 | (1-5)final |
Naarden D2-O | Fletiomare D2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
AthenA D5 | Amsterdam D6 | (4-3)final |
Leonidas D6 | Pinoké D4 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Naarden D2-O | Myra D3 | (0-3)final |
Kampong D7 | AthenA D5 | (5-0)final |
Almere D3 | Leonidas D6 | (1-1)final |
Amsterdam D6 | Voordaan D4 | (5-1)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Pinoké D4 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Myra D3 | Fletiomare D2-O | (2-5)final |
AthenA D5 | USHC D2-O | (1-4)final |
Leonidas D6 | Amsterdam D6 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan D4 | Kampong D7 | (0-0)final |
Pinoké D4 | Almere D3 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Naarden D2-O | AthenA D5 | (1-3)final |
Amsterdam D6 | Pinoké D4 | (1-3)final |
Kampong D7 | Leonidas D6 | (5-3)final |
USHC D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (5-1)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Almere D3 | (4-0)final |